L’équipe-école

DIRECTION

Vincent, André

 

DIRECTION ADJOINTE

Therrien, Jessica

 

SECRÉTAIRE

St-Michel Boyer, Krystel (lundi, mardi, jeudi, vendredi)

Thériault-Rodrigue, Daphné (lundi, mardi, mercredi)

 

PRÉSCOLAIRE

010 Proulx-Fortin, Marie-Ève (Bibiane Lavoie, mercredi)

020 Lemieux, Stéphanie

030 Lépine-Izzi, Caroline

090 Di Pizzo, Élisabeth (Brigitte Saint-George, mercredi)

870 Myre, Catherine

871 Ayatsou, Fannie

 

1re ANNÉE

101 À nommer

102 Farinha, Sonia

103 Poiré, Chanel

104 Valérie Gagné

 

2e ANNÉE

201 Rashou, Suzanne

202 Mancuso, Sabrina

203 Nolin, Pascal

 

3E  ANNÉE

301 Hudecova, Erika

302 Kananura, Diane

391 Ait Hamouche, Hayat

 

4E ANNÉE

401 Lazrak, Mohammed

402 Ait Salem, Ameziane

403 Lassoued, Dorra

491 Ait Hamouche, Hayat

 

5e ANNÉE

501 Pinault, Isabelle

502 Frate Lamadeleine, Héléna

 

6e ANNÉE

601 Talbot, Marie-Ève

602 Lajeunesse, Kathy

 

ACCUEIL

910 Bessaoudi, Adel

920 Villeneuve, Annie

930 Paquette-Beaudry, Sarah

 

ÉDUCATION PHYSIQUE

Tremblay, Bruno

Descheneaux-Leroux, Rémi

Lebuis, Gérard-Kader

 

MUSIQUE

Payant-Hébert, Justine

Jerusewich, Mario Luis

 

ANGLAIS

Lambert, Terry

Abdel Masseh, Bishoy

 

ARTS DRAMATIQUE

Larouche, Sophie

 

ORTHOPÉDAGOGIE

Fortin-Fournier, Catherine

Meloche Michèle

 

TECHNICIEN EN ÉDUCATION SPÉCIALISÉE

O’Conner, Mélanie

Lemieux, Danna

Roy, Pascale

Genier, Véronique

Bellemare Boileau, Alexandra

 

HYGIÉNISTE (CSSS)

Rehal, Karima

 

INFIRMIÈRE (CSSS)

Bergeron, Julie

 

SERVICE DE GARDE

Durand, Monique (responsable)

Nadeau, Caroline

Parent, Lorraine

Girard Levasseur, Louise

Grenier, Johanne

Hachour, Nadia

Bourque, Guillaume

Rondeau, Isabelle

Sim, Heather

Torres, Carmen

Alverenga, Josefina

 

PSYCHOLOGUE

Ovalle Urrego, Dora Janneth

 

ORTHOPHONISTE

Charpentier, Flavie

 

PSYCHOÉDUCATRICE

De Lierre, Christian

 

AVSEC

Chauvette, Brigitte

 

TECHNICIEN INFORMATIQUE

Tétreault, Daniel

 

CONCIERGE

Anwar, Samih

Dolghi, Kiril

Pierre, Yvon